Home

  •   
         

  • Participanti MACEE

    Buyers
    1 COMPANIA NATIONALA DE TRANSPORT AL ENERGIEI ELECTRICE `TRANSELECTRICA` S.A.
    2 S.C. A6 IMPEX S.A.
    3 S.C. ALIVE CAPITAL S.A.
    4 S.C. ALRO S.A.
    5 S.C. ANCHOR GRUP S.A.
    6 S.C. AZOMURES S.A.
    7 S.C. BEST ENERGY S.R.L.
    8 S.C. COTROCENI PARK S.A.
    9 S.C. CREST ENERGY S.R.L.
    10 S.C. DELGAZ GRID S.A.
    11 S.C. DIGI ROMANIA S.A.
    12 S.C. DISTRIBUTIE ENERGIE ELECTRICA ROMANIA S.A.
    13 S.C. DISTRIBUTIE ENERGIE OLTENIA S.A.
    14 S.C. E.ON ENERGIE ROMANIA S.A.
    15 S.C. EFT FURNIZARE S.R.L.
    16 S.C. EGGER ROMANIA S.R.L.
    17 S.C. ELECTRIC PLANNERS S.R.L.
    18 S.C. ELECTRICA FURNIZARE S.A.
    19 S.C. ELECTRICOM S.A.
    20 S.C. ELECTRIFICARE C.F.R. S.A.
    21 S.C. ELECTROCARBON S.A.
    22 S.C. ELECTROMAGNETICA S.A.
    23 S.C. ELSID S.A.
    24 S.C. ENERGY CORE DEVELOPMENT S.R.L.
    25 S.C. ENERGY DISTRIBUTION SERVICES S.R.L.
    26 S.C. ENERGY TECH ENTERA S.R.L.
    27 S.C. ENERGY TRADE ACTIV S.A.
    28 S.C. ENGIE ROMANIA S.A.
    29 S.C. ENTREX SERVICES S.R.L.
    30 S.C. EOL ENERGY S.R.L.
    31 S.C. EYE MALL S.R.L.
    32 S.C. GETICA 95 COM S.R.L.
    33 S.C. GRENERG S.R.L.
    34 S.C. HERMES ENERGY INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.
    35 S.C. HIDROELECTRICA S.A.
    36 S.C. ICCO ENERG S.R.L.
    37 S.C. ICPE ELECTROCOND TECHNOLOGIES S.A.
    38 S.C. INDUSTRIAL ENERGY - PRODUCTIE S.A.
    39 S.C. INGKA INVESTMENTS RENEWABLE ENERGY ROMANIA S.R.L.
    40 S.C. LIBERTY GALATI S.A.
    41 S.C. MET ROMANIA ENERGY S.A.
    42 S.C. MONSSON TRADING S.R.L.
    43 S.C. MVM FUTURE ENERGY TECHNOLOGY S.R.L.
    44 S.C. NEXT ENERGY PARTNERS S.R.L.
    45 S.C. NOVA POWER & GAS S.R.L.
    46 S.C. OMV PETROM S.A.
    47 S.C. PHOTOVOLTAIC GREEN PROJECT S.R.L.
    48 S.C. PLENERG S.R.L.
    49 S.C. PPC ENERGIE MUNTENIA S.A.
    50 S.C. PPC ENERGIE S.A.
    51 S.C. PREMIER ENERGY FURNIZARE S.A.
    52 S.C. PREMIER ENERGY S.R.L.
    53 S.C. RENOVATIO TRADING S.R.L.
    54 S.C. RESTART ENERGY ONE S.A.
    55 S.C. RETELE ELECTRICE BANAT S.A.
    56 S.C. RETELE ELECTRICE DOBROGEA S.A.
    57 S.C. RETELE ELECTRICE MUNTENIA S.A.
    58 S.C. RULMENTI S.A.
    59 S.C. SOLPRIM S.R.L.
    60 S.C. TINMAR ENERGY S.A.
    61 S.C. UZINSIDER GENERAL CONTRACTOR S.A.
    62 S.C. VEOLIA ROMANIA SOLUTII INTEGRATE S.A.
    63 S.C. VERBUND WIND POWER ROMANIA S.R.L.
    64 S.C. VIMETCO MANAGEMENT ROMANIA S.R.L.
    65 SOCIETATEA COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC OLTENIA S.A.
    66 SOCIETATEA NATIONALA DE GAZE NATURALE `ROMGAZ` S.A.

     

    Sellers
    1 S.C. ELECTROCARBON S.A.
    2 S.C. ELSID S.A.
    3 S.C. HIDROELECTRICA S.A.
    4 S.C. LUXTEN LIGHTING COMPANY S.A.
    5 S.C. MAZARINE ENERGY ROMANIA S.R.L.
    6 S.C. MHC WATER POWER S.A.
    7 S.C. OMV PETROM S.A.
    8 S.C. UZINSIDER GENERAL CONTRACTOR S.A.
    9 S.C. VIENNA ENERGY FORTA NATURALA S.R.L.
    10 SOCIETATEA COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC OLTENIA S.A.
    11 SOCIETATEA NATIONALA DE GAZE NATURALE `ROMGAZ` S.A.
    12 SOCIETATEA NATIONALA NUCLEARELECTRICA S.A.

     

    Opcom Announcements
    10/07/2024
    16/07/2024
    09/07/2024
    08/07/2024
    01/07/2024
    27/06/2024
    14/06/2024
    12/06/2024